Past shows

2017

22.07.2017
Folk Summer Fest
Volkovskoye, Russia
08.07.2017
Słowiańska Noc Folk Metalowa
Brenna, Poland

Sakramant
10.06.2017
Ptitsa Festival
Velikiy Novgorod, Russia

Бригадный Подряд, Торба-на-Круче, Mosss, Фруты-Нуты, Собачье Сердце, Рассол, Мая, Фауна сквера, Metalhead, Хольда, Voodoo Band
05.06.2017
Opera
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Карелия, ТеАтР ОдНоГо ВаХтЕрА, Ш.и.в.а, Янея, Спящий Будда, СНИМУ В КИНО, Abbat Santos, ImRam, Грачи прилетели
27.05.2017
Opera
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Harley McQuinn, Fangorn, Svartby, Vagrand
06.05.2017
Opera
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Fangorn, Svaskalver, Der Galgen, Abracadabra
28.03.2017
Zoccolo 2.0
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Влада Чупрова, Радио Раскольников, Recall, Седьмая ценность
24.03.2017
Opera
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Thyrfing, Fimbulvinter
04.03.2017
Rock & Roll
Tartu, Estonia

RaudRaev, Ulguränd
03.03.2017
Fubar
Tallinn, Estonia

Gladenfold, Ulguränd
17.02.2017
Opera
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Harley McQuinn, Infornal Fuckъ
21.01.2017
Backstage
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Harley McQuinn, Svaskalver

2016

24.12.2016
Opera
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Сварга, Kalevala, Infornal Fuckъ, Fangorn, Смута, Gjeldrune
25.11.2016
ClubZal
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Korpiklaani
20.11.2016
Voodoo
Warsaw, Poland

Helroth, Runika, Morhana, Łysa Góra
19.11.2016
Barrak
Ostrava, Czech Republic

Radogost, Radgorath, Cronica, Achsar, Pilgrim
18.11.2016
M13
Brno, Czech Republic

Ludvík XXI, Kervežekson
13.11.2016
Reaper
Barcelona, Spain

Into the Nethermost
12.11.2016
Coyote Rock Bar
Cartagena, Spain

The Headhunters
11.11.2016
Recycle
Cordoba, Spain

XpresidentX, Not This Way, Mutant Sperm
10.11.2016
La Tribu
Camargo, Spain
09.11.2016
CAFE ROCK VOLATIN
Portugalete, Spain
08.11.2016
Lа Taverne
Toulouse, France

Barbar'O'Rhum
06.11.2016
Dvorana Gustaf Pekarna
Maribor, Slovenia
05.11.2016
Sioux
Belgrade, Serbia

Percival, Kalevala, Sventoyar, Groteska
04.11.2016
KVLT Bp
Budapest, Hungary

Percival, Kalevala, NoamutheN, Eravistae
03.11.2016
Grodzka 42
Krakow, Poland

Cronica
29.10.2016
Kära Kants
Rakvere, Estonia

Vinkel
28.10.2016
Fubar
Tallinn, Estonia

Ulguränd
21.10.2016
Backstage
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Harley McQuinn
17.09.2016
Iron Daddy
Velikiy Novgorod, Russia

BrodiBraga
04.09.2016
Opera
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Fangorn, Der Galgen, Svartby, Vagrand
13.08.2016
Knyazh'ya Bratchina Festival
Staraya Russa, Russia

Тролль Гнёт Ель, Сколот, Очелье Сороки, BrodiBraga, Shedda, Argemonia
23.07.2016
Folk Summer Fest
Gus-Khrustalny, Russia

Eluveitie, Corvus Corax, Калинов Мост, Svartsot, Нейромонах Феофан, Тролль Гнёт Ель, Сруб, Kalevala, Сколот, Омела, Rossomahaar, Alkonost, Nytt Land, Иван Царевич, Nomans Land, Gjeldrune, Infornal Fuckъ, Веданъ Колодъ, Spire, Кот-Баюн, Voice of Midnight, Путь Солнца, Сердце-Камень, Gilead, Harley McQuinn, Шефанго Band, Wallace Band, Ворон, Эйкумена, Fangorn, Eldiarn, Aeterna, MistFolk, Жабъ, Наваждение, Teufelstanz, Абвиотура, Земля Легенд, Xpipes, Рви меха!, Троин, Кровавый Риф
15.07.2016
Backstage
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Infornal Fuckъ, Fangorn, Red Box
12.06.2016
Ptitsa Festival
Velikiy Novgorod, Russia
04.06.2016
Brooklyn
Moscow, Russia

Kalevala, Alkonost, Emerald Night
21.05.2016
Opera
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Harley McQuinn, Капитан Смоллетт, Red Box, Furious Bobcats, Muffin And Sons
03.05.2016
Crazy Train
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Древень, Larion, Skald
02.05.2016
PodOktyabrem
Michurinsk, Russia

Продавец снов
01.05.2016
Centr
Lipetsk, Russia
16.04.2016
Horror bar
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Harley McQuinn, Svaskalver, Fangorn
28.03.2016
Horror bar
Saint Petersburg, Russia
27.03.2016
Little Rock
Moscow, Russia

Кровавый Риф, Портвейн 666, Ладушка
26.03.2016
Bunker
Ivanovo, Russia

Смута, Вервь, Стожар, Cerber
18.03.2016
Opera
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Тролль Гнёт Ель, Оркестръ Тролля, Irish Ёрш, Infornal Fuckъ, Harley McQuinn, Fangorn, Argemonia, Shedda, DJ Patrick
27.02.2016
Rock House
Moscow, Russia

Изморозь, Alkonost, Лешак, Spire, Боянов Гимн, Дарвинион
13.02.2016
Iron Daddy
Velikiy Novgorod, Russia

Shedda
07.02.2016
Why not
Moscow, Russia

Аркаим, Emerald Night, Дарвинион
22.01.2016
Horror bar
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Harley McQuinn, Infornal Fuckъ, Argemonia

2015

26.12.2015
Opera
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Kalevala, Butterfly Temple, Изморозь, Fangorn, Svaskalver, Infornal Fuckъ
25.12.2015
Perekrestok
Rybinsk, Russia

Смута, Emerald Night, Eldiarn
28.11.2015
Z.EFIR
Petrozavodsk, Russia

Abyss of Hate
07.11.2015
Horror bar
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Станакозёл, Лешак, Gjeldrune
13.09.2015
Rock House
Moscow, Russia

Butterfly Temple, Марко Поло, Жабъ, Земля Легенд
06.09.2015
Backstage
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Kalevala, Infornal Fuckъ, Смута
08.08.2015
Knyazh'ya Bratchina Festival
Staraya Russa, Russia

Сколот, Хольда, Triquetrum, Alruna, Тролль Гнёт Ель, Shedda, BrodiBraga
07.08.2015
VagantsFest
Voronino village, Kaluga region, Russia

Arkona, Caprice, Irdorath, Тролль Гнёт Ель, Kalevala, Tintal, Sventoyar, Teufelstanz, Aeterna, Эйкумена, Кот-Баюн, Зело Зельный Ерофеич, Spire, Гродень, Оркестръ Тролля, Боянов Гимн, Иван Царевич, Wallace Band, Марко Поло, Нагуаль, Alkonost, Мила Кириевская
18.07.2015
Folk Summer Fest
Gus-Khrustalny, Russia

Finntroll, Tanzwut, Arkona, Тролль Гнёт Ель, Zdob şi Zdub, Dalriada, Отава Ё, Kalevala, Сварга, Wolfmare, Moon Far Away, Butterfly Temple, Teufelstanz, Сколот, Шмели, Симаргл, Alkonost, Веданъ Колодъ, Spire, Путь Солнца, Harley McQuinn, Gilead, Eldiarn, Дарвинион, Folk Lark Band, Корни Озёр, Эйкумена, Боянов Гимн, Сны Бенджамина, Жабъ, Forodwaith, Древень, MistFolk, Гродень, Наваждение, Gjeldrune, Духи Предков, Wolf Rahm, Стожар, Переплут, Смута, Братство непьющих девственников, Марко Поло, Шефанго Band, Emerald Night, Кровавый Риф, Абвиотура, Wallace Band, Земля Легенд, MystTerra
10.07.2015
Horror bar
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Harley McQuinn, Argemonia
06.06.2015
May Tree Festival
Vyborg, Russia

Тролль Гнёт Ель, Оркестръ Тролля, Witch Сircle, Los Machetes, Later, Idisi, Капитан Смоллетт, Spire, Alruna, Svaskalaver, Радиус, Деревня БЮ, Сиам, Хольда, Bee Celtic
29.05.2015
Phoenix Concert Hall
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Infornal Fuckъ, Emerald Night, Fangorn, Grimslade
03.05.2015
Rock House
Moscow, Russia

Infornal Fuckъ, Emerald Night, Grobut Neerg, EDEN
24.04.2015
Horror bar
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Wolfmare, Infornal Fuckъ, Svaskalver, Harley McQuinn, Grimslade
20.03.2015
ClubZal
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Тролль Гнёт Ель, Оркестръ Тролля, Litvintroll, Infornal Fuckъ, Harley McQuinn, Остролист, Irish Ёрш, Shedda, DJ Patrick
27.02.2015
Phoenix Concert Hall
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Kalevala, Fangorn, Svartby, Svaskalver
25.01.2015
Roks
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Эмер, Betty&Co, Sherwood, Cuan Alainn, Лунный пёс, Ермолаев сотоварищи

2014

22.11.2014
Iron Daddy
Velikiy Novgorod, Russia

Wolfmare, Тени Дорог, Premium
13.11.2014
Vinyl
Rzeszow, Poland

Time of Tales, Diaboł Boruta
12.11.2014
Czerwona Cegła
Gliwice, Poland

Cronica, Othalan
11.11.2014
Tirish Pub
Banska Bystrica, Slovakia
09.11.2014
Exit-us
Prague, Czech Republic

Welicoruss, Odraedir
08.11.2014
From Hell
Erfurt, Germany

Fimbulvet, Surturs Lohe, Waldtraene, Immortalis, Helroth
07.11.2014
Liverpool
Wroclaw, Poland

Helroth, Iscariota
06.11.2014
Rotunda
Krakow, Poland

Lacrima, Cronica
05.11.2014
Harenda
Warsaw, Poland

Runika, Helroth
04.11.2014
Jack Club
Minsk, Belarus

Unia
03.11.2014
TIR
Pskov, Russia

Kalevala
02.11.2014
Phoenix Concert Hall
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Сварга, Kalevala, Лешак, Emerald Night
01.11.2014
MonaClub
Moscow, Russia

MystTerra, Anadora, Тиллен Аверс, Nobodie's Perfect
19.10.2014
Centr
Lipetsk, Russia

Тролль Гнёт Ель
18.10.2014
Sto Ruch'yev
Voronezh, Russia

Тролль Гнёт Ель, Teufelstanz, Земля Легенд, Гродень
15.10.2014
ClubZal
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Arkona
27.09.2014
Iron Daddy
Velikiy Novgorod, Russia

Shedda
29.08.2014
Phoenix Concert Hall
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Harley McQuinn, Tam Lin
18.07.2014
Folk Summer Fest
Gus-Khrustalny, Russia

Korpiklaani, Suidakra, Arkona, Мельница, Тролль Гнёт Ель, Tintal, Сварга, Kalevala, Омела, Оркестръ Тролля, Иван-Царевич, Gods Tower, Wallace Band, Teufelstanz, Гродень, Путь Солнца, Despair, Просто Горыныч, MistFolk, Gjeldrune, Felidae, Дарвинион, Марко Поло, Infornal Fuckъ, Руян, Alkonost, Emerald Night, Aeterna, Сны Бенджамина
11.07.2014
Backstage
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Infornal Fuckъ, Harley McQuinn
24.05.2014
May Tree Festival
Vyborg, Russia

Тролль Гнёт Ель, Later, Bee Celtic, Кустарннник.К, Witch Сircle, Шервуд, Cuan Alainn, Драконь, Оркестръ Тролля, Los Machetes, Щукинсын, Icewind Tales, Капитан Смоллет, Shedda
10.05.2014
Iron Club
Pskov, Russia

Ирбис
29.04.2014
Backstage
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Fangorn, Infornal Fuckъ, Svaskalver

2013

30.11.2013
39 сlub
Velikiy Novgorod, Russia

Trelleborg, Luridan, Антон Скальдов
30.08.2013
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Infornal Fuckъ, Wandersword, Kalevala, Wolfmare, Thyrfing
19.01.2013
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Beer Bear, Buhurt, Wolfmare, Der Galgen
13.01.2013
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

2012

27.09.2012
High Hopes
Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine
25.09.2012
Copyrigth
Odessa, Ukraine

Guards of Dawn, Mjellnir
24.09.2012
Zalatannyy Baraban
Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Amanda's Dreams
23.09.2012
Oreshek
Donetsk, Ukraine

Summerland, Scarleth
21.09.2012
Churchill's club
Kharkiv, Ukraine

Sventoyar
20.09.2012
To be First
Kiev, Ukraine

Кромлех, Andlang
26.08.2012
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Kalevala, Nomans Land, Infornal Fuckъ, Luridan
15.04.2012
Das Kapital
Petrozavodsk, Russia

Aion-6, Эпатаж, Abyss of Hate
08.03.2012
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Бони НЕМ, Infornal Fuckъ, Silvercast, Династия, Lanewin, Energia
21.01.2012
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Wolfmare, Trelleborg, Der Galgen, Buhurt, Musica Radicum, Каро и Фед Диар, Irish Ёрш, Argemonia, Mjollnir, Ингус Бард

2011

30.12.2011
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Fangorn, Buhurt
18.12.2011
Folk club
Moscow, Russia

Beer Bear
12.11.2011
Havana
Siauliai, Lithuania

Bloodthirst, Luctus, Trendkill Method, Thou Shell of Death, Pekla, Lucifer
29.10.2011
Depo
Riga, Latvia

Krashing Blast, The Blowtorch, Arion, Tautas Dēli
28.10.2011
Metro
Vilnius, Lithuania

Days of Eclipce
27.10.2011
Metal Cave
Warsaw, Poland

Leśne Licho, Frost Commander
26.10.2011
Rudera
Sanok, Poland

Exsilium, Nirah
25.10.2011
Od Zmierzchu Do Switu
Rzeszow, Poland

Exsilium, Amok
24.10.2011
Prepraszam
Tarnow, Poland

Exsilium
23.10.2011
Imbir
Krakow, Poland

Exsilium
22.10.2011
From Hell
Erfurt, Germany

Fimbulvet, Menhir, Hromovlad, Vergeltung, Kerkoman
21.10.2011
Dark7side
Berlin, Germany

Menhir, Vergeltung, Fenris, Hromovlad, Rabenwolf
15.10.2011
Nowy Andergrant
Olsztyn, Poland

Thempest, forecast, Deathcaller, Immense Decay, Ars Moriendi
14.10.2011
PoGo
Siauliai, Lithuania
13.10.2011
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Skyforger, Небокрай, Бастион, Крада
26.08.2011
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Невидь, Fangorn, Trelleborg, Der Galgen, Buhurt
06.06.2011
Door in Summer Festival
Vyborg, Russia

Rogi, Чистый/Бэнд, Птичкин Лес, Pandora Snail, Градус Африки, Субмарина, Сумерки, Кочегарка-Бэнд, Минус Трели, Театр Абсурда, Крайты, Гуахо, Тысячи Грёз Куклы Вуду, Mallory, Stormland, Yksi Nice
29.05.2011
Cup of Alexander Nevsky Festival
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Бергтора
28.05.2011
May Tree Festival
Vyborg, Russia

Тролль Гнёт Ель, Later, Lacuna, Gold & Youth, Минус Трели, Bee Celtic, Los Machetes, Турбодзен, Buhurt, Остролист, Бергтора, Garlic Kings, Sunrise Band
15.05.2011
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Сатанакозёл, Fangorn, Der Galgen, Infornal Fuckъ, Ann-Tennath
19.03.2011
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Остролист, Wolfmare, Sherwood, Irish Ёрш, Минус Трели, Затейник, Самодива, Бергтора, Bee Celtic, Лунный пёс, Драконь, Tam Lin, Фер Диад и Карро, Мьёлльнир, Анастасия Шугалей, Королева Форте Пиано
19.02.2011
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Wolfmare, Сатанакозёл, Лешак, Vergeltung

2010

29.05.2010
May Tree Festival
Vyborg, Russia

Тролль Гнёт Ель, Later, Алатырь, Los Machetes, Остролист, Бергтора, Tam Lin, Garlic Kings, Сумерки, Легенды осени, Конец Лета, Белорыбица, Session on Stage, Геральдика
30.04.2010
Orlandina
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Эмпирея, Fear of Insomnia, Lanewin, Infornal Fuckъ, Luridan, Vакцина, White Vodevil, Fairies Scream, Rotting Project, Don'ttouchmebitch!, Biota, Death Buster
22.04.2010
Revolution
Saint Petersburg, Russia

4/3, Утриш, Open Air
09.04.2010
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Infornal Fuckъ, Solerrain, Lanewin, Fangorn, Setup
02.04.2010
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Nomans Land, Svartby, Der Galgen, Конец Лета

2009

14.06.2009
Orlandina
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Wolfmare, Sacrament, Гуахо
12.05.2009
May Tree Festival
Vyborg, Russia

Тролль Гнёт Ель, Наследие Вагантов, Бергтора, Самодива, Остролист, Session on Stage, Los Machetes, Anima Helicis, Там-Лин, Турбо Дзен, Геральдика, Later, Музыка Радикум
01.05.2009
Plan B
Moscow, Russia

Троя, Exortum, Orteo, Inspirit
14.04.2009
Revolution
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Тролль Гнёт Ель, LightForge
14.03.2009
Orlandina
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Sopor, Эпатаж, Ann-Tennath, Arx Ephemera, Septerra, Apostate, Astarot, Imperium Der Rosen, Setup, Плеяда, Врата Снов, Bloody Massacre, Sargatanas, Atmosferum, Nice Die, ReBorn
26.02.2009
Revolution
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Remind Me to Shoot You, Элланта, Зов, Мысли вслух, Железная Воля, Fairies Scream, Эпатаж, Абордаж, ArtMania, Midnight, O.X.
14.02.2009
Orlandina
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Fear of Insomnia, Svartby, Legartis, Ann-Tannath, Stormland, Эмпирея, Северная Сторона, Der Galgen, Fangorn, Пангур Бан, Dwarven Dance, Конец Лета

2008

20.12.2008
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Странник, Bubble Gumm Криzи$$, Маникены по Вызову, ВзDoor!, Числа Фибоначчи, Red & Black, Fangorn, ArtMania
29.11.2008
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Wolfmare, Конец Лета, Наследие Вагантов
13.10.2008
Night Hunters
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Citadel
10.10.2008
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Citadel, F.R.Y.
29.08.2008
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Наследие Вагантов, Trelleborg, Infornal Fuckъ, Бергтора, Пангур Бан, Irish Ёрш, Яр-Хмель, Ингус Бард
01.06.2008
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Эксергия, Trelleborg, Leodium, Конец Лета, Der Galgen, Asferatu
30.05.2008
Roks
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Arkona, Kalevala, Nomans Land
11.05.2008
Revolution
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Дорога Водана
07.05.2008
Orlandina
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Eidos, Bog-Morok, Crid, Витамин U, Wehrwolf Division, Зломрак, Delirio, Helter, Ann-Tennath, Leidenlicht, Врата Снов, Souls, Glintway, Narthex, Human Failed, Эпатаж
01.05.2008
Roks
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Арда, Гран-КуражЪ, Чёрный Кузнец, Эпатаж
24.04.2008
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Конец Лета, Fangorn, Dwarven Dance, Der Galgen
04.04.2008
Revolution
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Ad Libitum, Anima Helicis
21.03.2008
Revolution
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Наследие Вагантов, Самодива
24.02.2008
Roks
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Каллисто, Соколиная Охота, Citadel
03.02.2008
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Nazgul Band, Пангур Бан, Верхолесье, Гуахо
26.01.2008
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Наследие Вагантов, Конец Лета, Бергтора, Самодива, Sherwood, Верхолесье, СуперХильт!, Шаниар, Ингус Бард

2007

25.12.2007
Orlandina
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Магеллан, Ханаби, Ш.И.В.А., Fear of Insomnia, Hate Index, Инсулин, Minas-Lind, AltShift, Spiritual Devastation, Indonesia, Kill to Belive
05.12.2007
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Индиго, Minas-Lind, Орден Свободных, Head Cleaner, Electrocution
28.11.2007
Orlandina
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Эпатаж, Кроме, Fear of Insomnia, Immoler, Аверс, Legartis
14.11.2007
Arctica
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Айболид, Judies, Ann-Tennath, Thrash, Minas-Lind
18.10.2007
Roks
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Changers, ОлоВо, Забвение, Область Целостности, Minas-Lind
01.09.2007
Egorov Show Room
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Апельсиновый Джем, Citadel